Head Coach – Kyle Faust

kfaust518@gmail.com

 

2020 Varsity Game Schedule

H/A              Date                     Opponent                                 Time                        Result

Home           Fri 3/20              NDGP                                        4pm

Home           Sat 3/21              Northwest                                  12pm

Away            Tue 3/24             North Schuylkill                       4pm

Home           Fri 3/27               Western Wayne                        4:30pm

Home           Tue 3/31              Lake Lehman                            4pm

Home           Thur 4/2              Shenandoah                              4:30pm

Away            Sat 4/4                 Dieroff                                         12pm

Away            Mon 4/6               Panther Valley                           4:30pm

Away            Wed 4/9               Weatherly                                   3:30pm

Home           Tue 4/14               Mahanoy Area                           4:30pm

Home           Thur 4/16             Tri-Valley                                    4:30pm

Away             Mon 4/20             Minersville                                 4:30pm

Home           Wed 4/22              Williams Valley                         4:30pm

Away            Fri 4/24                  Nativity                                       4:30pm

Home           Mon 4/27               Schuylkill Haven                       4:30pm

Away             Wed 4/29              Shenandoah                                4:30pm

Home            Thur 4/30             Panther Valley                            4:30pm

Home            Mon 5/4                Weatherly                                    4:30 *Senior Night

Away             Wed 5/6                 Mahanoy Area                            4:30pm

Away              Thur 5/7                Schuylkill Valley                         TBD

Week of 5/11 = League Playoffs

Week of 5/18 = District Playoffs